Sunday, March 12, 2006

I miss Andy so much right now like hella bad! Ugh, I had family night tonight which really sucked and I came back online n he's gone and I'm left online with nobody to talk to and yeah I'm really lonley right now... I've waited all weekend to talk to him and like actually get to talk to him and then he leaves me wth! He just went and ruined it all by getting offline.. he prolly called Meghan or something!

1 Cuts:

At 10:45 PM, Blogger //\\ ||\|| ||)) || said...

YAY FAMILY NIGHT lol had to be like soooo much fun

 

Post a Comment

<< Home


About Me:


Name: Shandi
Age: 17 years old
Location: Lancaster, Ohio
Birthday: September 13th


>>I Love Amber! <<

Friends

Ames
Sara

Other Entries

How come it's so easy to fall in love with someon...

I've been here...

March 2006
April 2006
May 2006
June 2006